← Fall 2026

Player stats

118 players with a recorded stat. Click a column to sort.

#PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGFGAFG%3P3PA3P%FTFTAFT%PFTECH
1Ali FarhanPYP498161131346453%153444%151883%80
2Essam HamwiSuperstars498181930387451%164337%6875%30
3Tarek AbdulkarimArab Lockdown38210924284858%112250%151883%20
4Jaavion KingDFL367161331265448%101953%51145%80
5#4Azfar Andhi5 Pillars36616832243765%101471%81080%51
6Abdul Basit MushtaqOnly The Family364111140215240%123732%101471%51
7Omar KhanVengeance363251322225838%52619%142264%30
8Adnan GvozdenBench Mob360351610213954%92241%91464%81
9Mustafa JafferySuperstars45724715213462%51050%101567%81
10Ammar OsmanHeaven Sent355151900184639%92733%101191%10
11Abdel IshtaiahYours Truly35123831214844%62129%3560%70
12Musab BawanyGreenlight35113941193751%21315%111385%60
13Zain QurashiFun Guys351161100193850%102050%33100%90
14Ikramullah KhanBench Mob3506211173155%112250%55100%30
15Umair TarbhaiVengeance34611510133142%112544%91753%20
16Ibrahim ElaghaHeaven Sent345191020193161%41429%33100%20
17Ali RogariaSuperstars44310740152756%112055%22100%100
18Ahsan AdilDragon Clan34322220193259%3650%22100%60
19Adam SadekShahada Shooters24311431183453%2825%5956%10
20Hadi HaidariYours Truly24312414153543%2922%1111100%80
21Maaz SiddiquiSuperstars34015341173253%61346%00–50
22Kamran AliFun Guys3395402153543%61540%3475%30
23Tareq ElhajPYP23611510132162%91275%11100%20
24Muhammed UmayrPYP43511310123435%91753%22100%50
25Murtaza MirzaHeaven Sent3351210122646%112544%010%30
26Muhammed SayeedYours Truly23510300122450%71450%44100%60
27Brian EvansPYP334231120142752%010%61443%30
28Zain QureshiDFL3348410111958%101856%22100%60
29Muhammad ZaherShahada Shooters2324310101953%81650%44100%30
30#9Jeffrey Allen Levesque5 Pillars33113410132162%3650%2450%20
31Farzaan MuzammilDragon Clan33011711132650%4944%020%70
32Hasan RamzanaliGreenlight3306500123238%21217%4580%40
33Adi TaganiVengeance2299810101759%51050%4667%00
34Erick BandyOnly The Family3281374091947%81844%22100%40
35Habib BenchehidaShahada Shooters3285450102638%81747%020%20
36Hamzah MalikHeaven Sent32813411132065%00–22100%50
37Shafiq SaidOnly The Family228390092045%51338%55100%20
38Imran MianDragon Clan3271840082730%31520%81173%60
39Suhail ArunkumarYours Truly32723810112348%3650%2450%70
40Humza AbbasiSuperstars426101010103529%52520%11100%70
41Ammar UsmaniBench Mob226665092339%71839%1250%10
42Shah SajwaniVengeance126834091464%4667%44100%10
43Akber FarooquiOnly The Family325585091464%71164%010%20
44Osman IftekharPYP3241160171644%61540%44100%40
45Nader AbdelfattahArab Lockdown22415500101856%3650%1425%40
46Umar KhamaneiArab Lockdown224970091464%5863%1250%50
47Zakee JabbarBench Mob22415410111385%010%2367%60
48Hyyan KhanDFL3231430392438%3933%22100%60
49Abbaad BawanyDFL223564181650%31030%4580%40
50Jazib FarooquiArab Lockdown32064106875%65120%22100%50
51Mahmoud HabbiyyiehGreenlight3201531081553%4667%00–80
52Waleed MirzaOnly The Family22021133102148%010%020%40
53Aman SiddiquiSuperstars41918102191369%00–11100%31
54Vince KmiecPYP219951071070%4757%1250%30
55Majdeddin FarrajShahada Shooters218612071937%41136%010%10
56Emaan FahsalDragon Clan317941172232%31619%00–60
57Hameed OdunewuDFL2171855281080%00–1250%80
58Muhib KhanFun Guys217820061346%3933%22100%30
59Rohail ChohanSuperstars416444061250%4850%00–30
60Bilal VohraDragon Clan316831071644%2729%010%90
61Muhammed AbdullahGreenlight31694104667%2367%6875%30
62Saif RahmanBench Mob3161261072232%2729%020%40
63Zohaib TaqviOnly The Family316120127978%2367%010%30
64Ibrahim AwadArab Lockdown315700071164%1425%020%70
65Yusuf KazmiDFL3151064051828%51828%00–40
66Omar ShoumanArab Lockdown115021061346%3838%00–10
67Shaizan MalikPYP31481007978%010%00–51
68Naser KhanDragon Clan2141331051338%2633%2450%40
69Sikander ZafarHeaven Sent114730161060%2450%030%00
70Farhan KhaliqueGreenlight313158264757%010%51145%80
71Mohammed TayyabDFL31353006967%00–1250%40
72Masroor SahiGreenlight213210051145%3743%00–00
73Sami AbdulhamidYours Truly11340204850%3650%2450%10
74Usman HussainBench Mob11352006786%11100%00–10
75#7Anas Alzamli5 Pillars21211111051145%2450%00–70
76Fouad KhanVengeance212135104944%4944%00–30
77Nader IsmailYours Truly21176004944%3650%00–30
78#69Rafay Siddiqui5 Pillars21150103560%11100%44100%30
79Zane RizviGreenlight211422051242%1425%020%20
80Hamzah ShoumanArab Lockdown11144015956%1333%020%00
81Shahzaad KhanHeaven Sent11161145956%1250%00–00
82Zaid OmranShahada Shooters21022004944%2450%00–30
83#11Abdullah Alzamli5 Pillars11054202825%030%6875%40
84Noah KhanVengeance11011003475%010%44100%30
85Sufyan PanditHeaven Sent110130005771%00–00–00
86Mustafa OweisiShahada Shooters39118103933%2367%1250%80
87Hasan KhanFun Guys2934303743%1250%2633%30
88#3Irfan Safvi5 Pillars2961003933%1425%22100%50
89Mohammed AtifFun Guys19400031127%020%33100%10
90Waleed ShahbainGreenlight1923102450%00–5683%21
91Abbas AhmedFun Guys37733111010%11010%44100%31
92Anas AwadArab Lockdown372330131030%1617%00–50
93Hamza RamzanaliBench Mob3713003838%1520%00–60
94Taha MirzaOnly The Family371724031127%1617%00–60
95#14Mohsin Safvi5 Pillars2672023560%010%00–51
96Amir ResicArab Lockdown1621002825%2825%00–10
97Shaz LateefFun Guys1620002633%2633%00–00
98#2Ali Zaidi5 Pillars3583002922%1425%00–71
99Adnan ArifFun Guys1531002540%11100%00–10
100Faruq GajiDFL1550102450%1250%00–50
101Mo QureshiVengeance1540102729%050%11100%20
102#21Abdullah Kidwai5 Pillars3410002367%00–00–10
103Nabeel MushtaqOnly The Family3411101520%1520%1250%80
104Neal OmarBench Mob14011022100%00–00–20
105Martrell LandShahada Shooters3322101425%1250%00–10
106Hamad EjazDFL2321101425%1333%00–30
107Ansar MohiuddinFun Guys1371001520%1333%00–40
108Faizan KhanDragon Clan2200001425%030%00–00
109Zubair AdilGreenlight2201101250%00–00–10
110Humza AhmedShahada Shooters1221001250%00–00–10
111Mohammed AhadFun Guys111000050%020%1250%00
112Abraham DhorajiwalaVengeance309201060%050%00–40
113#6Arhaan XXXYours Truly103200030%010%00–10
114Emil KurtovicPYP103000010%010%00–10
115Faris KhanYours Truly10200000–00–00–00
116Najeh AbdelfattehArab Lockdown105300030%020%00–10
117Ramdy SadekShahada Shooters100200010%00–00–00
118Samar KhanDragon Clan103010040%020%00–10

Season totals. Rates are made over attempted for the season.